—истема Orphus
 
 

Counter


яндекс.ћетрика
 

Schedule of citizens reception

Post Name Hours Reception Tel.
Principal Igor Anatolyevich Zhigunov The first Monday of the month 08.00-14.00 Principal's office (2nd floor) 32-52-48
Deputy Principal for apprenticeship training Ivanov Aleksey Pavlovich Monday 14.00-20.00 Deputy's Principal for apprenticeship training office(training workshops) 32-43-53
Deputy Principal for Academic Affairs Aleksei Nikolaevich Tarasov Tuesday 14.00-20.00 Deputy's Principal for Academic Affairs office (2nd floor) 32-44-33
Deputy Principal for teaching and apprenticeship training

Lutskovich Nikolay Grigorievich

Wednesday 14.00-20.00

Deputy's Principal for teaching and apprenticeship training office (2nd floor) 25-34-79
Deputy Principal for administrative work Jaskiewicz Victor Terentievich Thursday 8.00-14.00 Deputy's Principal for administrative work office (hostel) 32-48-22
Head of Physical Education Vorobyev Viktor Grigorievich Saturday 10.00-16.00 Head's of Physical Education office 25-34-79
Deputy Principal on educational work Rachkova Valentina Konstantinovna Thursday 14.00-20.00 Deputy's Principal on educational work office(hostel) 32-44-33
Head of department Masharovskaya Svetlana Mikhailovna Friday 14.00-20.00 Methodical room (2nd floor) 32-44-26

In case of the absence of responsible administrator the director will receive citizens.
Telephones of the prerecord: 25-35-65, 25-34-79.
THE BOOK OF THE COMMENTS AND PROPOSALS IS IN THE RECEPTION OF THE PRINCIPAL.
(Responsible for managing - the personnel department Smychkova Natalya Mihailovna)
Hotline: : ††The department of education of Regional Executive Committee - 25-35-04
The Department of Education of the Mogilev City Council Ц 22-07-02
The Department of Education of Leninsky district administration Ц 26-14-68
Mogilev State Professional AP Starovoitova lyceum #9 Ц 25-35-65

Persons responsible for the implementation of administrative procedures

Name, post Number of administrative procedures Location, name of the office, tel. Hours
Karina Vladimirovna Evseeva,
Secretary of Studies

(in case of absence - Kirieenko Evgeniya Leonidovna, operator CPU)
6.1.1, 6.1.2, 6.1.4, 6.1.5, 6.1.6, 6.1.8, 6.3, 6.4, 6.5.1, 6.5.2 Educational Building, 2nd Floor,
depot
tel. 25-34-79

08:30 Ц 17:00
break: 13:00-13:30
Glushakova Anna Petrovna, the chief accountant
(in case of absence - Belyaykova Marina Sergeevna, Accountant)
2.9, 2.12, 6.9 Educational Building, 1st Floor,
counting room
Tel. 32-47-31
08:30 Ц 17:00
break: 13:00-13:30
Belyaykova Marina Sergeyevna,
accountant

(in case of absence - Glushakova Anna Petrovna,
chief accountant)
1.2, 1.3.8, 1.11, 2.4, 2.5, 2.6, 2.8, 2.13, 2.14, 2.16, 2.18, 2.20, 2.29 Educational Building, 1st Floor,
counting room
tel. 32-47-31
08:30 Ц 17:00
break: 13:00-13:30
Glushkova Galina Viktorovna,
Inspector Personnel

(in case of absence - Karina Vladimirovna Evseeva, Secretary of Studies)
2.1, 2.2, 2.3, 2.19, 2.24, 2.25 Educational Building,
2nd floor, waiting room
тел. 25-35-65
08:30 Ц 17:00
break: 13:00-13:30
Valentina Grigoryeva,
Head of hostel

(in case of absence - Sekatskaya Tatiana Antonovna pasportist)
1.1.8,† 1.1.13, 1.3.2,† 1.3.3, 1.3.4, 1.3.5 hostel, 1st floor
tel. 32-48-22
08:30 Ц 17:00
break: 13:00-13:30
Sekatskaya Tatiana Antonovna,
pasportist

(in case of absence - Karina Vladimirovna Evseeva, Secretary of Studies)
11.1.1 Educational Building
4th Floor
08:30 Ц 17:00
break: 13:00-13:30
Natalia Alexandrovna Tarasenko,
teacher social
(in case of absence - Karina Vladimirovna Evseeva, Secretary of Studies)
6.1.10, 6.10, 6.11 hostel,
1st floor
tel. 32-48-22
08:30 Ц 17:00
break: 13:00-13:30

You can appeal against the actions of persons carrying out work on the treatment of citizens at the first deputy head of education of Mogilev
Ryzhkov Vladimir Vladimirovich

Council House, 7th Floor, Room. 711 tel. 26-60-11

 

List of Administrative Procedures (download)

Samples of applications (download)